Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 5

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top team will go to the playoffs, the three best second ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Slakthus 7 Chaos
Jonas
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
8 10 - 6 23 - 6
(1-1)
 
Astragoth's Reavers Chaos Dwarf
Joel
2
40%
 
3
60%
 
0
0%
7 9 - 5 13 - 10
(0-2)
 
Lustria Mammal Leapers Slann
Erik
2
40%
 
2
40%
 
1
20%
6 10 - 8 13 - 12
(2-2)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
1
20%
 
3
60%
 
1
20%
5 10 - 9 7 - 12
(3-1)
 
Soul Harvesters Necromantic
Björn
1
20%
 
2
40%
 
2
40%
4 7 - 7 8 - 14
(3-3)
 
Carcosan Corruptors Underworld
Larsen
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
5
100%
0 6 - 17 12 - 22
(4-4)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the three best second ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Brewers Union Chaos Pact
Ozt
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
8 7 - 4 14 - 9
(2-2)
 
Blonde Bombers Wood Elf
Nikolai
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
6 10 - 6 7 - 23
(0-3)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
6 9 - 5 22 - 8
(3-0)
 
The World Edge Wreckers Dwarf
Oskar
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
6 6 - 7 19 - 5
(3-0)
 
Ferocious Furries Norse
Dennis
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
4 6 - 6 9 - 20
(4-5)
 
Purple Haze Necromantic
Håkan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
5
100%
0 2 - 12 9 - 15
(0-2)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the three best second ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Zharr's Black Anvil Chaos Dwarf
Andreas
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
9 8 - 1 13 - 5
(4-0)
 
The League Necromantic
Zlikk
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
8 7 - 4 8 - 10
(0-2)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
5 5 - 4 11 - 7
(1-1)
 
League of Traitors Nurgle
Christofer
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
5 5 - 6 14 - 9
(3-1)
 
The Educated Rodents Skaven
Simon
1
25%
 
0
0%
 
3
75%
1
(-1)
6 - 6 6 - 9
(0-3)
 
Coulrophobia Ogre
Egil
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
5
100%
0 1 - 11 12 - 21
(1-2)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the three best second ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The not so nice Pirates Dwarf
Rebecka
5
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
10 7 - 0 10 - 3
(3-0)
 
Xahutec Queens Amazon
jammydodger
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
8 9 - 2 5 - 15
(1-3)
 
FFS!! Human
Anders
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
5 5 - 4 11 - 5
(2-0)
 
Melniboné Dragons High Elf
Fredrik
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
3 5 - 7 4 - 12
(0-3)
 
Northfolk Nuggets Halfling
Örjan
0
0%
 
2
40%
 
3
60%
2 1 - 6 10 - 11
(2-2)
 
Thumb in the eye boys Orc
MatsB
0
0%
 
2
40%
 
3
60%
1
(-1)
1 - 9 9 - 3
(1-1)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the three best second ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Gjallarhornets IF Human
Thursablot
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
9 10 - 3 9 - 10
(3-0)
 
Tüskarna från Linghed Human
Mago
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
8 9 - 3 7 - 8
(0-3)
 
Children of the Corn Chaos
JB
2
40%
 
2
40%
 
1
20%
6 9 - 7 13 - 6
(2-2)
 
Goose Riders Underworld
Henrik
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
4 7 - 8 11 - 10
(3-2)
 
The Dukes High Elf
coma
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
3 9 - 10 4 - 17
(0-4)
 
Nehekharan Boners Khemri
ErikDalen
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
5
100%
0 3 - 16 16 - 9
(4-1)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
League of Temperance Vampire
EgilBjörn
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 1 - 1 0 - 3
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 28, round 9
  2    MLPK
  0    BUTCH

Reserves Rumble, The Rumble
  2    Exploding Kittens
  1    StockBowl Unt.
Reserves Rumble, The Rumble
  2    Makhbul Buldukh
  0    'Zons of Anarchy

Season 28, 1/4-dels final
  2    Pysicx
  1    Hammersdorf Pumme...

Reserves Rumble, The Rumble
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  2    The Dumbster'z

Season 28, round 9
  2    St: Leifs Heliga ...
  2    Peacecliff Eelers
Season 28, round 9
  0    Sick Moves
  1    Ormfell Vipers
Season 28, round 9
  0    Strangebrew Diggers
  2    Pysicx
Season 28, round 9
  1    Löwemann Protectors
  3    Sickla Swizzlesti...
Season 28, round 9
  1    Swedish Heroes
  4    Svedmyraskogen Sa...
Season 28, round 9
  0    Winter Bay Wildcats
  2    Ghost House

Open season 14, S1
  2    Talabheim Tab Cut...
  1    HubbaHubba

Season 28, round 9
  1    Essinge Howlers
  1    Slemdorf Shufflers
Season 28, round 9
  0    Chaos Bullet Club
  2    Killabots
Season 28, round 9
  2    Honour Valley Pikes
  1    Les visiteurs
Season 28, round 8
  1    Peacecliff Eelers
  0    Strangebrew Diggers
Season 28, round 9
  0    Edsbergs Elende
  2    Orchid Gardeners
Season 28, round 8
  0    BUTCH
  2    Essinge Howlers

Open season 14, s1
  1    Mouse Rat
  2    Hedeby BK
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League