Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 4

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Lustria Mammal Leapers Slann
Erik
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 9 - 3 7 - 11
(0-2)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
3
43%
 
4
57%
 
0
0%
13 16 - 10 4 - 13
(0-2)
 
Astragoth's Reavers Chaos Dwarf
Joel
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 11 - 6 14 - 9
(2-1)
 
The World Edge Wreckers Dwarf
Oskar
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
11 10 - 8 19 - 5
(4-0)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6
(-2)
8 - 7 5 - 8
(1-1)
 
League of Traitors Nurgle
Christofer
2
33%
 
0
0%
 
4
67%
5
(-1)
3 - 10 9 - 8
(1-2)
 
Purple Haze Necromantic
Håkan
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 3 - 12 16 - 14
(2-2)
 
Greenskins of Scandza had to retire from active play, Commissioner team League of Temperance have agreed to play the remaining matches, but will not be ranked for the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Greenskins of Scandza Orc
JB
0
0%
 
4
100%
 
0
0%
4 3 - 3 5 - 7
(0-0)
 
League of Temperance Vampire
EgilBjörn
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 4 - 8 3 - 7
(0-0)
 
Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Ferocious Furries Norse
Dennis
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 19 - 5 33 - 18
(8-3)
 
Zharr's Black Anvil Chaos Dwarf
Andreas
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 14 - 5 23 - 14
(2-1)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 10 - 7 30 - 11
(7-3)
 
Soul Harvesters Necromantic
Björn
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 6 - 11 11 - 24
(3-4)
 
Blonde Bombers Wood Elf
Nikolai
2
29%
 
2
29%
 
3
43%
8 8 - 9 5 - 28
(1-5)
 
Chiselheads Dwarf
Partybwal
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 6 - 12 26 - 11
(2-5)
 
FFS!! Human
Anders
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 5 - 11 14 - 21
(2-6)
 
Coulrophobia Ogre
Egil
0
0%
 
4
57%
 
3
43%
4 4 - 12 19 - 34
(4-2)
 
Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Toastwood Treehuggers Wood Elf
Mago
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 15 - 7 11 - 17
(2-1)
 
Brewers Union Chaos Pact
Ozt
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 10 - 5 19 - 7
(5-0)
 
The League Necromantic
Zlikk
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 11 - 9 23 - 13
(2-2)
 
Green Bay Slackers Goblin
jammydodger
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 8 - 14 14 - 18
(2-2)
 
Carcosan Corruptors Underworld
Larsen
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6
(-2)
8 - 8 15 - 11
(1-2)
 
The Educated Rodents Skaven
Simon
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
6
(-1)
9 - 10 11 - 18
(1-3)
 
Wolfland Warriors Norse
Jonas
1
17%
 
3
50%
 
2
33%
5
(-1)
7 - 7 12 - 12
(0-2)
 
Blue Bay Rollers Orc
Thursablot
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
1
(-2)
4 - 12 7 - 16
(2-3)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Open Season 18, S1
  2    Snowstoppers
  1    [YB] Walter Tech ...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Nobilissimum Domi...
  2    Salzenmund Demigr...
Season 31, round 4
  4    Wormwood Harbingers
  0    Black Ark Bloodle...

Open Season 18, S1
  3    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    [YB] Caketown Bak...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Aspudden Agnostics
  0    Barbed Wire Kisses

Open Season 18, S1
  1    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    Bruised Ego

7evens Season 2, Round 2
  2    (7) Ceredion Dozers
  0    (7) Cult of Cobra...
7evens Season 2, Rond 1
  1    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Ceredion Dozers

Season 31, round 4
  1    Chaos Engine
  0    Syndabockarna
Season 31, round 4
  2    UndeadZone
  1    Magyar Marauders
Season 31, round 4
  0    El Diablos
  4    Ulthuan United
Season 31, round 3
  2    Magyar Marauders
  2    Syndabockarna

Open Season 18, S1
  0    [YB] Caketown Bak...
  2    Elaka Rangel

7evens Season 2, round 1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  0    (7) Killabot Ravens

Season 31, round 3
  1    Black Ark Bloodle...
  2    Barbed Wire Kisses

7evens Season 2, S1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Rerolls-Royce...

Open Season 18, S1
  1    Nurgle Burglers
  2    Butt-Watchers

7evens Season 2, round 1
  0    (7) Slanna Mina Ord
  1    (7) Killabot Ravens
7evens Season 2, S1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Rerolls-Royce...

Season 31, round 4
  2    Meal Machines
  3    Ett Slannt Nöje
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League