Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 16

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Rare Exports Inc. Dwarf
Anders
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 12 - 3 26 - 9
(6-2)
 
Darkland Slavehunters Chaos Dwarf
Zeke73
5
71%
 
0
0%
 
2
29%
15 9 - 5 27 - 10
(2-1)
 
Merciful Release Chaos
Pellevin
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 8 - 3 18 - 16
(0-1)
 
Big Black Runners Elf
Putte
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
12
(-1)
13 - 9 8 - 21
(0-3)
 
Dodgy Hags Amazon
Bim
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 7 - 8 14 - 17
(1-2)
 
Tentacle Terror Nurgle
ErikDalen
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
6
(-1)
6 - 10 12 - 10
(3-4)
 
Hungry hungry hippos Ogre
Thursablot
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
7
100%
-1
(-1)
1 - 16 13 - 27
(1-1)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Maledor Manticores Dark Elf
Mago
6
86%
 
0
0%
 
1
14%
18 16 - 4 24 - 17
(4-3)
 
Froggy Style Slann
Per
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 12 - 9 6 - 19
(2-3)
 
Gnuccerzi Devils Elf
Dr.Oster
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
13 11 - 8 12 - 18
(2-1)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 19 - 12 7 - 22
(1-6)
 
Chaos strikes back Chaos
Lockmund
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 8 - 13 25 - 10
(3-1)
 
Thumb in the eye boys Orc
MatsB
0
0%
 
3
43%
 
4
57%
3 6 - 11 20 - 7
(4-0)
 
We Eat U Ogre
Viking
0
0%
 
2
29%
 
5
71%
2 3 - 20 13 - 22
(0-1)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Tombsville Choppers Undead
coma
6
86%
 
0
0%
 
1
14%
18 11 - 3 16 - 14
(3-5)
 
Orelake Privateers Dwarf
Ozt
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 10 - 3 10 - 6
(2-0)
 
Lustria Star Kickers Slann
MartinS
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 14 - 7 8 - 12
(3-1)
 
Harab Serapel Dark Elf
Helllstrom
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 12 - 8 8 - 14
(1-2)
 
Muscle Tribe Berserkers Norse
Bjuggfält
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 7 - 11 10 - 12
(2-4)
 
Blessed By Hashut Chaos Dwarf
Slumpeen
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 6 - 10 19 - 10
(7-3)
 
Ripped In Pieces Necromantic
Björn
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
2
(-2)
5 - 13 9 - 14
(2-3)
 
Angered Orc
Dadibom
0
0%
 
1
14%
 
6
86%
1 5 - 15 14 - 12
(2-4)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
SweBBA Legacy Team 2014 Necromantic
Muffloo
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 12 - 5 19 - 18
(1-0)
 
Ketsubonkyo Followers Lizardmen
Mooselord
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 12 - 8 17 - 16
(4-2)
 
Raiders Of The Lost Orc High Elf
Henrik
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 10 - 7 11 - 16
(1-2)
 
New Albion Wanderers Human
Grotsky
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
11 8 - 8 13 - 16
(4-2)
 
Skullmountain Axethrowers Orc
Georg
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 7 - 9 20 - 5
(2-1)
 
Green Tide Deadites Necromantic
suncar
2
29%
 
2
29%
 
3
43%
8 6 - 8 16 - 11
(4-2)
 
The Warpstone Munchers Underworld
jox
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 8 - 12 12 - 29
(2-6)
 
Sewer rascals Lizardmen
Betty
0
0%
 
2
29%
 
5
71%
1
(-1)
5 - 11 14 - 11
(1-4)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 31, round 5
  1    Ulthuan United
  1    Chaos Engine

Open Season 18, S1
  2    Waaaghington Gree...
  0    Butt-Watchers
Open Season 18, S1
  2    Snowstoppers
  1    [YB] Walter Tech ...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Nobilissimum Domi...
  2    Salzenmund Demigr...
Season 31, round 4
  4    Wormwood Harbingers
  0    Black Ark Bloodle...

Open Season 18, S1
  3    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    [YB] Caketown Bak...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Aspudden Agnostics
  0    Barbed Wire Kisses

Open Season 18, S1
  1    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    Bruised Ego

7evens Season 2, Round 2
  2    (7) Ceredion Dozers
  0    (7) Cult of Cobra...
7evens Season 2, Rond 1
  1    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Ceredion Dozers

Season 31, round 4
  1    Chaos Engine
  0    Syndabockarna
Season 31, round 4
  2    UndeadZone
  1    Magyar Marauders
Season 31, round 4
  0    El Diablos
  4    Ulthuan United
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League