Bookmark and Share

Matches in Season 27

Score Board
Top Charts

  round  teams TD score cas (kills) gate  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Underground Resistance - Slemdorf Shufflers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Swedish Heroes - Astro Zombies - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Snipe Hunters - Norse by Norsewest - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Big Mean Machine MK3 - Peacecliff Eelers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Bribers from the south - Hearts Once Again - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Chaotic Myths - BUTCH - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Waldenhof Wights - Killabots - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Ormfell Vipers - Edsbergs Elit - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Sundsvall Sqvaders - Orchid Gardeners - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 MLPK - Da Blak Handz - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Enskedefältet Fighters - Les visiteurs - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Golden Pufferfluffs - Cathay Knights - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Sickla Swizzlesticks - Landori Hawks - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Skyla’s Unikhornes - Västerorts Vildar - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Essinge Howlers - Anlec Talons - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 7 Karond Kar Ravens - Dolgans Thunder - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Slemdorf Shufflers - Ormfell Vipers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Västerorts Vildar - Essinge Howlers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Da Blak Handz - Big Mean Machine MK3 - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Peacecliff Eelers - Snipe Hunters - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Norse by Norsewest - Bribers from the south - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Edsbergs Elit - Waldenhof Wights - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Killabots - Chaotic Myths - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Hearts Once Again - MLPK - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Anlec Talons - Karond Kar Ravens - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Dolgans Thunder - Golden Pufferfluffs - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Cathay Knights - Skyla’s Unikhornes - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Astro Zombies - Enskedefältet Fighters - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Les visiteurs - Sundsvall Sqvaders - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Orchid Gardeners - Sickla Swizzlesticks - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 Landori Hawks - Swedish Heroes - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 6 BUTCH - Underground Resistance - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Orchid Gardeners - Landori Hawks - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Peacecliff Eelers - Norse by Norsewest - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 MLPK - Bribers from the south - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 BUTCH - Slemdorf Shufflers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Underground Resistance - Killabots - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Chaotic Myths - Edsbergs Elit - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Waldenhof Wights - Ormfell Vipers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Dolgans Thunder - Cathay Knights - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Golden Pufferfluffs - Anlec Talons - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Essinge Howlers - Skyla’s Unikhornes - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Sickla Swizzlesticks - Les visiteurs - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Sundsvall Sqvaders - Astro Zombies - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Karond Kar Ravens - Västerorts Vildar - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Cathay Knights - Essinge Howlers - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Les visiteurs - Orchid Gardeners - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Ormfell Vipers - Chaotic Myths - -       -    
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Edsbergs Elit - Underground Resistance 1 - 1 5 - 4  (1-0) 23000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Killabots - BUTCH 1 - 2 2 - 0  (0-0) 28000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Snipe Hunters - Da Blak Handz 1 - 1 2 - 2  (0-0) 30000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Västerorts Vildar - Golden Pufferfluffs 2 - 2 1 - 0  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Norse by Norsewest - MLPK 2 - 1 4 - 2  (0-0) 29000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Big Mean Machine MK3 - Hearts Once Again 0 - 3 3 - 7  (1-3) 37000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Bribers from the south - Big Mean Machine MK3 0 - 1 0 - 7  (0-2) 26000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 5 Enskedefältet Fighters - Swedish Heroes 2 - 1 0 - 1  (0-0) 13000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Skyla’s Unikhornes - Karond Kar Ravens 1 - 2 0 - 0  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Swedish Heroes - Sundsvall Sqvaders 1 - 0 0 - 2  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Astro Zombies - Sickla Swizzlesticks 1 - 1 2 - 3  (0-1) 25000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Hearts Once Again - Snipe Hunters 3 - 1 2 - 3  (1-0) 23000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Da Blak Handz - Peacecliff Eelers 2 - 1 4 - 1  (0-1) 28000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Slemdorf Shufflers - Waldenhof Wights 0 - 3 0 - 2  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Landori Hawks - Enskedefältet Fighters 2 - 3 1 - 3  (0-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Golden Pufferfluffs - Skyla’s Unikhornes 0 - 2 1 - 1  (1-1) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Snipe Hunters - Bribers from the south 0 - 2 1 - 1  (1-0) 24000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Karond Kar Ravens - Essinge Howlers 2 - 1 1 - 2  (0-0) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Orchid Gardeners - Astro Zombies 1 - 0 1 - 2  (0-0) 17000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 BUTCH - Edsbergs Elit 3 - 0 6 - 3  (0-0) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Sickla Swizzlesticks - Swedish Heroes 2 - 1 2 - 2  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 4 Anlec Talons - Dolgans Thunder 1 - 2 0 - 5  (0-2) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Chaotic Myths - Waldenhof Wights 2 - 2 4 - 1  (1-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Peacecliff Eelers - Hearts Once Again 1 - 2 1 - 0  (0-0) 33000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Bribers from the south - Peacecliff Eelers 3 - 1 5 - 0  (1-0) 23000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Anlec Talons - Cathay Knights 1 - 1 1 - 3  (0-0) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Da Blak Handz - Norse by Norsewest 1 - 0 0 - 4  (0-0) 29000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Big Mean Machine MK3 - MLPK 1 - 1 5 - 3  (2-1) 31000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Dolgans Thunder - Västerorts Vildar 0 - 1 4 - 1  (1-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Les visiteurs - Landori Hawks 0 - 3 2 - 0  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Killabots - Slemdorf Shufflers 0 - 1 1 - 3  (0-1) 21000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Enskedefältet Fighters - Sundsvall Sqvaders 1 - 2 1 - 2  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Essinge Howlers - Golden Pufferfluffs 1 - 0 6 - 0  (2-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Astro Zombies - Les visiteurs 1 - 1 2 - 3  (1-2) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 3 Underground Resistance - Ormfell Vipers 2 - 1 4 - 2  (1-1) 31000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 MLPK - Snipe Hunters 2 - 1 6 - 0  (0-0) 27000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Skyla’s Unikhornes - Dolgans Thunder 1 - 1 0 - 3  (0-0) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Hearts Once Again - Da Blak Handz 2 - 1 2 - 4  (1-0) 33000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Cathay Knights - Karond Kar Ravens 1 - 3 1 - 0  (0-0) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Västerorts Vildar - Anlec Talons 2 - 1 2 - 2  (0-0) 16000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Ormfell Vipers - BUTCH 1 - 2 1 - 3  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Swedish Heroes - Orchid Gardeners 1 - 2 1 - 0  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Norse by Norsewest - Big Mean Machine MK3 0 - 1 3 - 2  (0-0) 28000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Enskedefältet Fighters - Sickla Swizzlesticks 3 - 2 3 - 1  (0-0) 10000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Waldenhof Wights - Underground Resistance 2 - 0 8 - 2  (0-1) 27000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Da Blak Handz - Bribers from the south 2 - 0 6 - 2  (1-0) 34000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Slemdorf Shufflers - Chaotic Myths 1 - 2 1 - 4  (1-2) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Landori Hawks - Sundsvall Sqvaders 1 - 2 2 - 2  (0-0) 24000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Hearts Once Again - Norse by Norsewest 2 - 1 0 - 3  (0-0) 26000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Golden Pufferfluffs - Karond Kar Ravens 0 - 1 0 - 1  (0-0) 12000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Peacecliff Eelers - MLPK 1 - 2 0 - 4  (0-1) 29000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Dolgans Thunder - Essinge Howlers 1 - 1 0 - 5  (0-1) 12000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 2 Edsbergs Elit - Killabots 2 - 2 3 - 5  (1-1) 17000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Underground Resistance - Chaotic Myths 3 - 2 2 - 3  (0-0) 22000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Snipe Hunters - Big Mean Machine MK3 1 - 2 0 - 5  (0-0) 35000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Astro Zombies - Landori Hawks 0 - 2 1 - 0  (1-0) 16000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Sickla Swizzlesticks - Sundsvall Sqvaders 1 - 0 2 - 2  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 BUTCH - Waldenhof Wights 0 - 3 0 - 2  (0-1) 21000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Killabots - Ormfell Vipers 1 - 1 3 - 2  (0-0) 22000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Västerorts Vildar - Cathay Knights 3 - 1 3 - 1  (0-0) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Les visiteurs - Swedish Heroes 1 - 1 4 - 0  (0-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Anlec Talons - Skyla’s Unikhornes 0 - 1 3 - 2  (0-0) 12000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Orchid Gardeners - Enskedefältet Fighters 1 - 2 1 - 1  (1-1) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings round 1 Edsbergs Elit - Slemdorf Shufflers 2 - 3 1 - 7  (0-0) 16000  
 
- - Tournament Statistics - -
(64 games)
    tied  
TDs cas (kills) gate    
total
avg.
  13
 
 
170
2.7
276 (43)
4.3 (0.7)

21 000
 
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 27, round 4
  1    Edsbergs Elit
  1    Underground Resis...

Open Season 13, -Round 1, Regular
  2    Skogsmulle
  1    Makhbul Buldukh
Open Season 13, 1 regular
  2    Liber Null
  3    [YB] Pysicx

Season 27, round 4
  1    Killabots
  2    BUTCH
Season 27, round 5
  1    Snipe Hunters
  1    Da Blak Handz
Season 27, round 4
  2    Västerorts Vildar
  2    Golden Pufferfluffs

Open Season 13, Dungeonbowl 1!
  2    Sthlm Dyslectics!
  2    Tallkrogen Tophats

Season 27, round 4
  2    Norse by Norsewest
  1    MLPK

Open Season 13, round 4
  0    Ratatouille
  2    Sisters of Mercy
Open Season 13, Round 1, regular
  0    Northstar Hillbil...
  1    Sisters of Mercy

Season 27, round 5
  0    Big Mean Machine ...
  3    Hearts Once Again
Season 27, round 4
  0    Bribers from the ...
  1    Big Mean Machine ...
Season 27, round 5
  2    Enskedefältet Fig...
  1    Swedish Heroes

Open Season 13, Let there be Boat! Round 3
  1    HubbaHubba
  1    Northstar Hillbil...

Season 27, round 4
  1    Skyla’s Unikhornes
  2    Karond Kar Ravens

Open Season 13, Round 2 (Boat)
  0    HubbaHubba
  3    Ratatouille

Season 27, round 4
  1    Swedish Heroes
  0    Sundsvall Sqvaders
Season 27, round 4
  1    Astro Zombies
  1    Sickla Swizzlesti...
Season 27, round 4
  3    Hearts Once Again
  1    Snipe Hunters
Season 27, round 4
  2    Da Blak Handz
  1    Peacecliff Eelers
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League