Bookmark and Share

Matches in Season 18 for group C

only matches involving groupC teams are listed

Final Result
Score Board
Top Charts

  round  teams TD score cas (kills) gate  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 7 Sigmund's Disciples - Tentacle Terror 2 1 - 2 0 - 1  (0-1) 11000  
  1/4-final 2 Tiranoc Silver Bolts - Little Lords of Doom 2 - 1 0 - 3  (0-0) 23000  
  1/4-final 3 Tombsville Kickbikes - Drakenhof Deadskins 0 - 2 0 - 2  (0-0) 34000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 7 Red Eye Specials - Black Gulf Pirates 2 - 0 0 - 0  (0-0) 0000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 7 Little Lords of Doom - Scullhamlet Scythes 2 - 0 0 - 0  (0-0) 0000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 7 Tombsville Kickbikes - Luccas Ladies 2 - 1 4 - 1  (0-0) 21000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 6 Tentacle Terror 2 - Red Eye Specials 0 - 0 0 - 0  (0-0) 0000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 6 Luccas Ladies - Sigmund's Disciples 1 - 2 2 - 2  (0-1) 17000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 6 Scullhamlet Scythes - Tombsville Kickbikes 0 - 1 3 - 3  (1-0) 22000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 6 Black Gulf Pirates - Little Lords of Doom 0 - 4 0 - 2  (0-1) 22000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 5 Little Lords of Doom - Tentacle Terror 2 1 - 0 1 - 0  (1-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 5 Sigmund's Disciples - Tombsville Kickbikes 0 - 2 2 - 4  (0-2) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 5 Black Gulf Pirates - Scullhamlet Scythes 0 - 2 1 - 4  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 5 Red Eye Specials - Luccas Ladies 1 - 1 2 - 3  (0-1) 24000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 4 Tentacle Terror 2 - Black Gulf Pirates 1 - 1 2 - 0  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 4 Scullhamlet Scythes - Sigmund's Disciples 0 - 0 2 - 4  (0-1) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 4 Luccas Ladies - Little Lords of Doom 1 - 1 1 - 0  (0-0) 21000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 4 Tombsville Kickbikes - Red Eye Specials 1 - 2 3 - 6  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 3 Black Gulf Pirates - Luccas Ladies 0 - 3 1 - 1  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 3 Tentacle Terror 2 - Scullhamlet Scythes 0 - 2 2 - 2  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2 Luccas Ladies - Tentacle Terror 2 3 - 0 0 - 2  (0-0) 11000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 3 Little Lords of Doom - Tombsville Kickbikes 0 - 1 2 - 0  (0-0) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 3 Red Eye Specials - Sigmund's Disciples 1 - 1 0 - 2  (0-1) 17000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2 Tombsville Kickbikes - Black Gulf Pirates 3 - 0 4 - 1  (2-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2 Sigmund's Disciples - Little Lords of Doom 1 - 2 1 - 5  (0-1) 12000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2 Scullhamlet Scythes - Red Eye Specials 1 - 1 2 - 2  (0-1) 21000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 1 Tentacle Terror 2 - Tombsville Kickbikes 0 - 1 0 - 3  (0-2) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 1 Luccas Ladies - Scullhamlet Scythes 2 - 2 1 - 4  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 1 Little Lords of Doom - Red Eye Specials 1 - 1 3 - 0  (0-0) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 1 Black Gulf Pirates - Sigmund's Disciples 1 - 0 3 - 1  (1-0) 17000  
 
- - Tournament Statistics - -
(30 games)
    tied  
TDs cas (kills) gate    
total
avg.
  9
 
 
64
2.1
100 (17)
3.3 (0.6)

17 000
 
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 29, round 3
  1    Edsbergs Elende
  1    Sick Moves

Open 16, S1
  2    Flora & Fauna
  2    Ryssviken Ragtags

Season 29, round 3
  0    Mighty Brewerers
  1    Hedeby BK
Season 29, round 3
  2    Blackport Krakens
  0    Dark Frells Unt.
Season 29, round 3
  2    Enskede Bollklubb
  1    Saphery Sapphires

Open 16, Båt 2
  1    Ulthuan United
  2    Tlanxla Visionaries
Open 16, S1
  2    Ryssviken Ragtags
  1    Ulthuan United
Open 16, S1
  2    Chaos Engine
  0    Ulthuan United
Open 16, Båt 2
  0    Tlanxla Visionaries
  2    [YB]Buttbugle Bru...
Open 16, S1
  2    Tlanxla Visionaries
  1    Ulthuan United

Season 29, round 3
  2    Kista Social Nibb...
  1    The Dumbster'z
Season 29, round 3
  0    Writers Wot Snuff...
  1    Also Sprach Zharr...
Season 29, round 3
  0    New Vinland Patri...
  3    Run the Rats
Season 29, round 3
  1    Killabots
  2    Green Diet

Open 16, S1
  1    [YB] Ekerö Braind...
  3    Snipe Hunters

Season 29, round 3
  0    Träskallarna IF
  3    Rosevalley Thorns
Season 29, round 2
  1    Sick Moves
  1    Anlec Talons

Open 16, Stadion 1
  1    [YB]Buttbugle Bru...
  2    Tlanxla Visionaries

Season 29, round 2
  2    Also Sprach Zharr...
  0    Edsbergs Elende

Open 16, S1
  0    [YB] Ekerö Braind...
  1    Sollentuna Smashers
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League